Technical staff - Non Teaching

 

Technical staff - Non Teaching
S.No Name Designation
1 P.Karthigeyan Foreman Instructor
2 P.Kuppurajan Foreman Instructor
3 S.Ramasamy Foreman Instructor
4 S.Simson Watts Foreman Instructor
5 S.Kalimuthu Junior Draughting Officer (CIVIL)
6 L.Venkatesh Junior Draughting Officer (MECH)
7 M.Sundararaj Junior Draughting Officer (MECH)
8 C.Paulpandi Chief Pump Operator
9 N.Maruthachalam  MEM/C Shop Maistry
10 M.Balraj Elaectical Maistry
11 M.Soudararajan Work Shop Instructor
12 U.M.Selvaraj Work Shop Instructor
13 M.Kuppusamy Work Shop Instructor
14 K.Asaithambi Artisan - GR.I
15 K.Nataraj Artisan - GR.I
16 N.Shanmugam Artisan - GR.III
17 U.R.Sivasamy Artisan - GR.I
18 K.S.Rajan Artisan - GR.I
19 K.Sakthivel Artisan - GR.I
20 P.Rathinam Artisan - GR.II
21 V.R.Aruchamy Artisan - GR.II
22 S.Krishnasamy Artisan - GR.II
23 S.V.Magendran Artisan - GR.II
24 M.Balu Artisan - GR.II
25 P.Sambath Artisan - GR.II
26 V.David Mohankumar Artisan - GR.II
27 N.Kumarasamy Artisan - GR.II
28 N.Srinivasan Artisan - GR.II
29 N.Dhandapani Artisan - GR.II
30 R.Venugopal  Artisan - GR.II
31 T.Ashokkumar Artisan - GR.II
32 K.Manikandan Artisan - GR.II
33 G.George John Artisan - GR.II
34 P.Rathniasamy Artisan - GR.II
35 N.Kumar Artisan - GR.II
36 M.Mydeen Shah Precision Mechanic
37 A.Moorthy Instrument Repairer
38 N.Velusamy Electrician GR.II
39 P.Murugan Electrician GR.II
40 T.Nagarajan Mechanic GR.II
41 V.Muthukili Mechanic GR.II
42 V.Sukumar Mechanic GR.II
43 A.Subramaniam Mechanic GR.II
44 A.Chandrasekar Mechanic GR.II
45 A.Annadurai Lab Assistant
46 P.Rathinasamy Lab Assistant
47 R.Selvakumar Lab Assistant
48 B.Nagaraj Lab Assistant
49 A.Karupusamy Lab Assistant
50 A.Subramani Lab Assistant
51 G.Baburaj Lab Assistant
52 V.Natarajan Lab Assistant
53 R.Mathivanan Lab Assistant
54 D.Ragulan Lab Assistant
55 A.J.Nazirudheen Lab Assistant
56 R.Sasikumar Lab Assistant
57 B.Murali Oil Engine Driver
58 M.Maheshwaran Lorry Driver
59 P.Muruganadham Car Driver
60 M.Moorthy Cleaner
61 S.Ganesan Cleaner
62 A.Karuppathal Cleaner
63 M.Gunasundari Cleaner
64 K.Perumal Skilled Assistant
65 K.Ramani Mazdoori I
66 D.Sivakumar Mazdoori I CL
67 S.Thirumurthy Mazdoori I CL
68 C.Panneerselvam Mazdoori I CL
69 R.Vimal Singh Mazdoori I CL
70 P.Rangasamy Mazdoori I CL
71 J.Vellingiri Mazdoori II CL
72 P.Thamburaj Mazdoori II CL
73 R.Ravichandran Mazdoori II CL
74 A.Kennady Mazdoori II CL
75 P.Selvaraj Mazdoori II CL
76 N.Rangaraj Mazdoori II CL
77 R.Manivannan Mazdoori II CL